2010

Officers

Worshipful Master
Bryan Keith Wiley

Secretary
Edward Harrison Gregory III, PM

Senior Warden
James Hayden Burns, Jr.

Senior Deacon
John Pete Switzer, Jr.

Junior Warden
Walter Thomas Sessums

Junior Deacon
Jerry Allen Nabors, Jr.

Treasurer
Grant Scott Montgomery

Tiler
Abbey Wailes Magruder III

Chaplain
Robert Paul Andrews

2011

Officers

Worshipful Master
James Hayden Burns, Jr.

Secretary
Edward Harrison Gregory III, PM

Senior Warden
Walter Thomas Sessums

Senior Deacon
Jerry Allen Nabors, Jr.

Junior Warden
Grant Scott Montgomery

Junior Deacon
Abbey Wailes Magruder III

Treasurer
Timothy Wayne Martin, PM

Tiler
Richard Leon Castle

Chaplain
Ernest Darnell Hobbs

2012

Officers

Worshipful Master
Walter Thomas Sessums

Secretary
Edward Harrison Gregory III, PM

Senior Warden
Grant Scott Montgomery

Senior Deacon
William Edward ‘Chip’ Martin

Junior Warden
Christopher Gibbs

Junior Deacon
James Clinton Knight

Treasurer
Timothy Wayne Martin, PM

Tiler
Mark Anthony Martin

Chaplain
Ernest Darnell Hobbs


2013

Officers

Worshipful Master
Grant Scott Montgomery

Senior Warden
Christopher Michael Gibbs

Senior Deacon
Ben Block Burton Jones II

Junior Warden
James Clinton Knight

Junior Deacon
Britt Alan Fugler

Secretary
Edward Harrison Gregory III, PM

Treasurer
Timothy Wayne Martin, PM

Tiler
Mark Anthony Martin

Chaplain
Ernest Darnell Hobbs

2014

Officers

Worshipful Master
Jon Darin Pannell

Senior Warden
James Clinton Knight

Senior Deacon
Ferrell Stephen Spicer

Junior Warden
Ben Block Burton Jones II

Junior Deacon
Andrew James William

Secretary
Chris Gibbs

Treasurer
Timothy Wayne Martin, PM

Tiler
Ernie Darnell Hobbs

Chaplain
Dustin Charles Herr

2015

Officers

Worshipful Master
James Clinton Knight

Senior Warden
Ben Block Burton Jones II

Senior Deacon
Andrew James Williams

Junior Warden
Ferrell Stephen Spicer

Junior Deacon
Dustin Charles Herr

Secretary
Chris Gibbs

Treasurer
Timothy Wayne Martin, PM

Tiler
Samuel Alan Fugler

Chaplain
Ernest Darnell Hobbs


2016

Officers

Worshipful Master
Ben Block Burton Jones II

Senior Warden
Ferrell Stephen Spicer

Senior Deacon
Dustin Charles Herr

Junior Warden
Andrew James Williams

Junior Deacon
Michael Wayne Davis

Secretary
Timothy Wayne Martin, PM

Treasurer
Grant Scott Montgomery, PM

Tiler
Jon Darin Pannell, PM

Chaplain
Ernest Darnell Hobbs

2017

Officers

Worshipful Master
Ferrell Stephen Spicer

Senior Warden
Dustin Charles Herr

Senior Deacon
Michael Wayne Davis

Junior Warden
Gary DeMott

Junior Deacon
Martin Eugenio Palomo IV

Secretary
Ben Block Burton Jones II, PM

Treasurer
Timothy Wayne Martin, PM

Tiler
Jon Darin Pannell, PM

Chaplain
Ernest Darnell Hobbs

2018

Officers

Worshipful Master
Dustin Charles Herr

Senior Warden
Gary DeMott

Senior Deacon
Walter Thomas Sessums

Junior Warden
Michael Wayne Davis

Junior Deacon
Don Boggs

Secretary
Ben Block Burton Jones II, PM

Treasurer
Timothy Wayne Martin, PM

Tiler
Jon Darin Pannell, PM

Chaplain
Ernest Darnell Hobbs